Wykaz absolwentów 1994 r.
Absolwenci 1994
Klasa IV E
wych.: mgr Wiesława
Grudzińska
Anuszewska Izabela
Beszczyńska Małgorzata
Bomba Beata
Budka Justyna
Cyzman Iwona
Gil Sylwia
Kłobukowska Agnieszka
Kminikowska Kamila
Kraśniewska Joanna
Kubicka Adriana
Laskowska Marzena
Macierzyńska Małgorzata
Markuszewska Anna
Mioduszewska Jolanta
Moede Joanna
Niezgoda Katarzyna
Nowacki Maciej
Pawska Anna
Piontkowska Sylwia
Prusaczyk Aniela
Przeczewska Anna
Przybielski Maciej
Rodzeń Joanna
Rudnicka Monika
Rusoń Dorota
Simionkowska Justyna
Spieczna Agnieszka
Szutenberg Marcin
Szynert Lucyna
Śliwińska Magdalena
Truszczyńska Grażyna
Warduliński Marcin
Zdanowicz Izabela
Zielińska Małgorzata
Absolwenci 1994
Klasa IV D
wych.: mgr Renata
Rybarczyk
Bardońska Wioletta
Bojanowska Elżbieta
Czerwińska Katarzyna
Gołuńska Małgorzata
Jabłońska Joanna
Jesionowska Anita
Jędrych Agnieszka
Karpus Sylwia
Kędzior Monika
Kisicka Anna
Kobylska Alicja
Krużyńska Monika
Kwiatkowska Beata
Labus Marcin
Mykowska Aleksandra
Orzelska Lidia
Papierowska Iwona
Piłat Ewa
Pliszka Monika
Rajska Sylwia
Rutkowska Karolina
Spiczak-Brzezińska Izabela
Sudziarski Michał
Świszczorowska Anna
Wach Justyna
Weręgowska Anita
Więch Adriana
Wiśniewski Michał
Wtulich Joanna
Zaremba Małgorzata
Ziółkowska Sylwia
Absolwenci 1994
Klasa IV C
wych.: mgr Izabela
Susmarska
Butowski Tomasz
Chmielewska Monika
Chodyna Beata
Gulczyński Radosław
Górecka Eliza
Jankowska Anna
Januszewska Ewa
Kamiński Adam
Kurkierewicz Tatiana
Lang Sylwia
Michna Katarzyna
Myślicki Marcin
Noryńska Izabela
Ocios Stella
Paluchowska Aleksandra
Pietrewicz Justyna
Płoszyńska Renata
Przanowska Mirosława
Ptaszyński Marcin
Reder Ireneusz
Reszka Joanna
Rogoziewicz Marcin
Rolewicz Hanna
Siemieniecka Angelika
Sprenglewska Sabina
Szmitkowska Jolanta
Szydłowska Izabela
Szymańska Jolanta
Wardacka Marita
Wasąg Bartosz
Wasilewska Joanna
Wolfram Sylwia
Zawadzka Jowita
Ziemińska Kamila
Absolwenci 1994
Klasa IV B
wych.: mgr Zofia
Rubowicz
Bącela Beata
Betańska Kamilla
Bytner Anita
Dolewska Anna
Gierczak Monika
Iżykowska Agnieszka
Janczewska Izabela
Kamiński Tomasz
Kanicka Anna
Konieczka Joanna
Laszkowska Joanna
Lisowska Aneta
Łagoda Maonika
Łażewska Beata
Łażewska Katarzyna
Małecka Wioletta
Mrowińska Małgorzata
Nowacka Monika
Nowak Małgorzata
Nowakowska Urszula
Pietruszewska Dagmara
Porzeczka Honorata
Ślizak Iwona
Ślizak Beata
Świątkowska Agnieszka
Szwaracki Rafał
Szypryt Joanna
Szyryńska Wioletta
Wiśniewska Wioletta
Absolwenci 1994
Klasa IV A
wych.: mgr Roman
Czerski
Anusiak Rafał
Anuszek Przemysław
Bartkowska Agnieszka
Bochińska Magdalena
Błachnio Adam
Byner Magdalena
Cyrankowska Beata
Czajkowski Piotr
Czapowska Monika
Dramaczonek Izabela
Fąfara Anita
Guzowska Joanna
Kurek Ewa
Malinowska Dorota
Marzec Grzegorz
Mazikowska Maria
Mikołajczak Magdalena
Mrotek Katarzyna
Oliński Maciej
Oliński Marian
Padzik Magdalena
Przyborska Małgorzata
Radomska Alina
Romaniuk Sylwia
Rydlichowska Hanna
Sałyga Tomasz
Sokołowska Justyna
Stawicki Krzysztof
Szczepaniak Magdalena
Świergal Joanna
Tusińska Anita
Wata Marcin
Wiczarski Tomasz